Actifed 30mg/1.25mg/5ml Syrup 100ml

7.35

Actifed Syrup contains a decongestant to relieves blocked sinuses, nasal congestion and catarrh.

 

Summary

x
SKU: 5010123667344 Categories: , ,

Actifed Syrup contains a decongestant to relieves blocked sinuses, nasal congestion and catarrh.

It also contain an ingredient that works in 2 ways: an antihistamine that helps to relieve the symptoms of allergies, such as sneezing and a drying action to relieve other symptoms of colds, flu and hay fever such as watery eyes and runny noses.

Please click here read patient information leaflet for this product


View Patient Information Leaflet

Actifed 30mg/1.25mg/5ml Syrup 100ml

7.35

Actifed Syrup contains a decongestant to relieves blocked sinuses, nasal congestion and catarrh.

 

Summary

x
SKU: 5010123667344 Categories: , ,

Actifed Syrup contains a decongestant to relieves blocked sinuses, nasal congestion and catarrh.

It also contain an ingredient that works in 2 ways: an antihistamine that helps to relieve the symptoms of allergies, such as sneezing and a drying action to relieve other symptoms of colds, flu and hay fever such as watery eyes and runny noses.

Please click here read patient information leaflet for this product


View Patient Information Leaflet
0
0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
Calculate Shipping
Apply Coupon