Brupro 200mg Ibuprofen 24 Tabs

3.98

Brupro 200mg is for pain such as headache, dental pain, period pain, muscular strain and backache. It is a generic version of Nurofen.

Summary

x

Brupro Ibuprofen 200mg Tablets are used to lower fever and manage general pain such as back pain, headache, dental pain and period pain and to treat colds and flu. Each tablet contains 200mg of Ibuprofen.

Brupro is a generic version of Nurofen meaning it works in the same way but is cheaper!

You Must Be Aged Over 18 Years to Purchase 

Please click here to read patient information leaflet for this product


View Patient Information Leaflet

Adults and children over 12 years take 2 tablets initially, then if necessary 1-2 tablets every 4 hours


Brupro 200mg Ibuprofen 24 Tabs

3.98

Brupro 200mg is for pain such as headache, dental pain, period pain, muscular strain and backache. It is a generic version of Nurofen.

Summary

x

Brupro Ibuprofen 200mg Tablets are used to lower fever and manage general pain such as back pain, headache, dental pain and period pain and to treat colds and flu. Each tablet contains 200mg of Ibuprofen.

Brupro is a generic version of Nurofen meaning it works in the same way but is cheaper!

You Must Be Aged Over 18 Years to Purchase 

Please click here to read patient information leaflet for this product


View Patient Information Leaflet

Adults and children over 12 years take 2 tablets initially, then if necessary 1-2 tablets every 4 hours


0
0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
Calculate Shipping
Apply Coupon