Browse by category

Paralink Paracetomol Oral Solution 100ml

Paralink Paracetomol Oral Solution 100ml

5.95

Paralink Paracetamol Oral Solution 120mg/5ml is a strawberry flavoured, colourless, sugar-free solution which contains paracetamol as the active ingredient.

Summary

x
SKU: 5099172033065 Categories: , ,

Paralink Paracetamol Oral Solution 120mg/5ml is used for the treatment of mild to moderate pain and to relieve symptoms of colds and flu. It is also used to lower a high temperature (fever), including fever following a child’s immunisation.

It is suitable for children aged from 2 months.

Please click here to read patient information leaflet for this product.
View Patient Information Leaflet

Paralink Paracetomol Oral Solution 100ml

5.95

Paralink Paracetamol Oral Solution 120mg/5ml is a strawberry flavoured, colourless, sugar-free solution which contains paracetamol as the active ingredient.

Summary

x
SKU: 5099172033065 Categories: , ,

Paralink Paracetamol Oral Solution 120mg/5ml is used for the treatment of mild to moderate pain and to relieve symptoms of colds and flu. It is also used to lower a high temperature (fever), including fever following a child’s immunisation.

It is suitable for children aged from 2 months.

Please click here to read patient information leaflet for this product.
View Patient Information Leaflet
0
0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
Calculate Shipping